Example Clemens Vogel Cup

2024
Group Stage Overview
Field Schedule Group Stage
Group Standings
Player Statistics
Final Stage
Field Schedule Final Stage
Group Stage Match List
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Australia Morell
Australia Morell 2 Dockatoos
Brazil Morell
Canada Morell
1 Australia Morell
2 Australia Morell 2 Dockatoos
3 Brazil Morell
4 Canada Morell
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Colombia Morell
Costa Rica Morell
Czech Republic Morell
1
2 Colombia Morell
3 Costa Rica Morell
4 Czech Republic Morell
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany Morell
Great Britain Morell
Ireland Morell
Mexico Morell
1 Germany Morell
2 Great Britain Morell
3 Ireland Morell
4 Mexico Morell
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
New Zealand - Panama Mixed International Morell
Poland Morell
South Korea Morell
Spain Morell
USA Morell
1 New Zealand - Panama Mixed International Morell
2
3 Poland Morell
4 South Korea Morell
5 Spain Morell
6 USA Morell
Field 1 - Grimsey Park
Field 2 - Sunshine Coast Cauldron
Field 3 - TBA
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Finals
Top 8
show in full screen
Day 4
club logo
AUS
club logo
AUS 2
club logo
COL
club logo
GER
club logo
MIX
club logo
GBR
Day 5
club logo
AUS
club logo
AUS 2
club logo
GER
club logo
GBR
Final day
club logo
AUS
club logo
GBR
3rd Place Playoff
club logo
AUS 2
club logo
GER
Playoff Positions 5-6
show in full screen
Day 5
club logo
COL
club logo
MIX
Final Day
club logo
MIX
Playoff Positions 7-8
show in full screen
Final Day
club logo
COL
Playoff Positions 9-12
show in full screen
Day 4
club logo
AUS
club logo
AUS 2
club logo
COL
club logo
GER
club logo
MIX
club logo
GBR
Day 5
club logo
AUS
club logo
AUS 2
club logo
GER
club logo
GBR
Final day
club logo
AUS
club logo
GBR
11th Place Playoff
club logo
AUS 2
club logo
GER
Playoff Positions 13-16
show in full screen
Day 5
club logo
COL
club logo
MIX
Final Day
club logo
MIX
Playoff Positions 15-16
show in full screen
Final Day
club logo
COL
Matchday 4
Field 4a - TBA
Field 4b - TBA
Field 5a - TBA
Field 5b - TBA
Matchday 5
Field 4a - TBA
Field 4b - TBA
Field 5a - TBA
Field 5b - TBA
Matchday 6
Field 4a - TBA
Field 4b - TBA
Field 5a - TBA
Field 5b - TBA
Scroll to Top
P